Our People – Fishers, IN

Bruce Adair

Bruce Adair

Superintendent

Eric Amendola

Eric Amendola

Sr. Project Manager

Gabe Anguiano

Gabe Anguiano

Project Manager

Tyson Bacon

Tyson Bacon

New Equipment Representative

Chris Bellamy Sr.

Chris Bellamy Sr.

Service Technician

Corey Bickel

Corey Bickel

Service Technician

Greg Bledsoe

Greg Bledsoe

Service Technician

Justin Cantlebarry

Justin Cantlebarry

Sr. Install Technician

Helen Clark

Helen Clark

Safety Coordinator

Larry Creigh

Larry Creigh

Field Service Representative

Carl Davis

Carl Davis

Superintendent

Blair Dietrick

Blair Dietrick

Billing Administrator

Kayla Dunfee

Kayla Dunfee

Service Coordinator

Ian Emery

Ian Emery

Service Technician

Patrick Feeney

Patrick Feeney

Sr. Service Technician

Alex Friend

Alex Friend

Service Technician

Patrice Hidde

Patrice Hidde

Accounts Receivable Administrator

Jason Hill

Jason Hill

Service Technician

Gregg Homola

Gregg Homola

Maintenance Specialist

Brianna Hueni

Brianna Hueni

Planned Maintenance Coordinator

Ross Jamison

Ross Jamison

Facilities Manager

Jess Jarosinski

Jess Jarosinski

Project Manager

Kathryn Jerrell

Kathryn Jerrell

Scheduling Manager

Eli Kaser

Eli Kaser

Service Technician

Samantha Keach

Samantha Keach

Project Manager

Zack King

Zack King

Project Manager

Patrick Miller

Patrick Miller

Information Systems Manager

Dustin Ogden

Dustin Ogden

Service Technician

Cale Orr

Cale Orr

New Equipment Representative

Juan Orrego

Juan Orrego

Human Resources Manager

Michael Ostrander

Michael Ostrander

Service Technician

Allan Patton

Allan Patton

Install Technician

Tom Quigley

Tom Quigley

Field Service Representative

Travis Radford

Travis Radford

Service Technician

Missy Riley

Missy Riley

Accounts Payable Administrator

Travis Riley

Travis Riley

Service Technician

Steve Schulenberg

Steve Schulenberg

Information Technology Manager

David Shade

David Shade

Shipping & Receiving Manager

Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Sr. Service Technician

Scott Smith

Scott Smith

Service Technician

Shannon Smith

Shannon Smith

Controller

Neil Stott

Neil Stott

Door Specialist

Garrick Straber

Garrick Straber

Install Technician

Jason Stuffel

Jason Stuffel

Field Service Representative

Gregg Thompson Jr.

Gregg Thompson Jr.

Service Technician

Curt Wallace

Curt Wallace

New Equipment Representative

Ed Wetherald

Ed Wetherald

Service Technician

Jonathan Wetherald

Jonathan Wetherald

Sr. Install Technician

Tim Wetherald

Tim Wetherald

Install Technician

Greg Whaley

Greg Whaley

Sr. Service Technician

Jeremy White

Jeremy White

Service Technician

Charles Woodford

Charles Woodford

Install Technician

Ryon Woodrum

Ryon Woodrum

Sr. Service Technician